přihlásit
rezervace
ledové plochy
Klub
Management
Realizační týmy
Zimní stadión
Historie Klubu
Partneři klubu
Kontakt
Security zóna
Nábor
Foto Galerie
Muži
Soupiska 2023
Tabulka KLM
Zápasy KLM
Kanadské bodování
Tabulka trestů
Rozpis tréninků
Foto Galerie
Archivy
9. třída
Soupiska
Tabulka L9T
Zápasy L9T
Rozpis tréninků
Foto Galerie
Starší žáci
Soupiska
Tabulka STŽ
Zápasy STŽ
Rozpis tréninků
Foto Galerie
Mladší žáci
Soupiska
Rozpis tréninků
Foto Galerie
Rozpis zápasů
3. + 4.třída
4.třída
3.třída
Foto Galerie
1. + 2.třída
2.třída
1.třída
Aktuality
Foto Galerie
Krasobruslení
O krasobruslení
Bruslařky
Realizační tým
Informace, odkazy
Bruslení školy a školky
Foto Galerie
Hobby liga
PHL - Aktuality
PHL - Direktoriát
PHL - Registrace
PHL - Pravidla
PHL - 2. liga "A"
PHL - 2.liga "C"
PHL - 2. liga "B"
PHL - Rozhodčí
PHL - Rozpis ledů
PHL - Diskuse
Soutěž:
KLM - Pardubicko
2016/2017
kompletní rozlosování
soupisky
tabulka výsledků
play off
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
výsledek
poznámka
Základní část
2. 10. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Světlá nad Sázavou
HC Spartak Polička
7:2
6. 10. 2016 Čt v 18:30
HC Spartak Polička
HC Hlinsko
4:7
9. 10. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Kohouti. Č. Třebová
HC Spartak Polička
8:2
12. 10. 2016 St v 18:30
HC Spartak Polička
HC Chrudim
3:6
16. 10. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Spartak Polička
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou
9:5
(2:1,2:2,5:2)
detail
23. 10. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Spartak Polička
HC Spartak Choceň
2:5
26. 10. 2016 St v 18:30
HC Chotěboř
HC Spartak Polička
5:4P
30. 10. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
HC Spartak Polička
7:3
2. 11. 2016 St v 18:30
HC Litomyšl
HC Spartak Polička
2:1SN
6. 11. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Spartak Polička
BK Havlíčkův Brod "B"
2:3
10. 11. 2016 Čt v 18:30
HC Spartak Polička
HC Světlá nad Sázavou
2:6
13. 11. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Hlinsko
HC Spartak Polička
4:3
17. 11. 2016 Čt v 18:30
HC Spartak Polička
HC Kohouti. Č. Třebová
2:8
20. 11. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Spartak Polička
HC Chrudim
1:6
23. 11. 2016 St v 18:30
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou
HC Spartak Polička
9:6
(4:1, 3:2, 2:3)
detail
30. 11. 2016 St v 18:30
HC Spartak Choceň
HC Spartak Polička
7:5
4. 12. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Spartak Polička
HC Chotěboř
7:6
8. 12. 2016 Čt v 18:30
HC Spartak Polička
HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6:5P
11. 12. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Spartak Polička
HC Litomyšl
1:4
14. 12. 2016 St v 18:30
BK Havlíčkův Brod "B"
HC Spartak Polička
1:2
Druhá část - skupina 2
18. 12. 2016 Ne v 17:00
HC Chotěboř
HC Spartak Polička
5:4
21. 12. 2016 St v 18:30
HC Spartak Polička
HC Litomyšl
1:5
4. 1. 2017 St v 18:30
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou
HC Spartak Polička
4:6
(2:2,2:3,0:1)
detail
11. 1. 2017 St v 18:30
HC Spartak Polička
BK Havlíčkův Brod "B"
4:5P
15. 1. 2017 Ne v 17:00
HC Spartak Polička
HC Chotěboř
7:4
18. 1. 2017 St v 18:30
HC Litomyšl
HC Spartak Polička
11:1
22. 1. 2017 Ne v 17:00
HC Spartak Polička
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou
5:2
(2:1,1:0,2:1)
detail
29. 12. 2016 Čt v 17:00
BK Havlíčkův Brod "B"
HC Spartak Polička
0:5
hlavní partner
partneři