Základní část |
14. 9. 2019 So | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | Rytíři z Telče | 3:9 | (3:3,0:1,0:5) | |
14. 9. 2019 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 18:3 | (5:1,6:1,7:1) | |
15. 9. 2019 Ne v 14:00 | SK HS Třebíč | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | 8:6 | (2:2,2:1,4:3) | detail |
14. 9. 2019 So | BK Havlíčkův Brod | HC Chotěboř | 11:1 | (4:0,4:0,3:1) | |
21. 9. 2019 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 7:3 | (3:2,3:0,1:1) | detail |
21. 9. 2019 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | SK HS Třebíč | 3:14 | (0:3,2:8,1:3) | |
21. 9. 2019 So | Rytíři z Telče | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 9:4 | (3:1,1:2,5:1) | |
21. 9. 2019 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 17:1 | (6:1,3:0,8:0) | |
28. 9. 2019 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Dukla Jihlava | | | |
28. 9. 2019 So | SK HS Třebíč | Rytíři z Telče | 6:8 | (2:2,3:3,1:3) | |
28. 9. 2019 So | BK Havlíčkův Brod | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 21:2 | (7:1,7:0,7:1) | |
28. 9. 2019 So v 10:15 | HC Chotěboř | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1:14 | (1:1,0:9,1:4) | detail |
5. 10. 2019 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | HC Chotěboř | 6:3 | (3:0,1:2,2:1) | |
5. 10. 2019 So | Rytíři z Telče | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 11:2 | (2:2,4:0,5:0) | |
5. 10. 2019 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | SK HS Třebíč | 6:2 | (1:0,3:2,2:1) | |
5. 10. 2019 So | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 5:2 | (1:0,3:1,1:1) | |
12. 10. 2019 So | SK HS Třebíč | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 4:1 | (2:0,1:0,1:1) | |
12. 10. 2019 So | BK Havlíčkův Brod | HC Dukla Jihlava | 4:4 | (0:1,1:3,3:0) | |
12. 10. 2019 So | HC Chotěboř | Rytíři z Telče | 0:7 | (0:3,0:3,0:1) | |
12. 10. 2019 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 13:3 | (7:1,1:2,5:0) | detail |
19. 10. 2019 So | Rytíři z Telče | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | 7:4 | (1:1,2:1,4:2) | detail |
19. 10. 2019 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | HC Chotěboř | 11:1 | (3:1,6:0,2:0) | |
19. 10. 2019 So | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 8:4 | (5:1,2:2,1:1) | |
19. 10. 2019 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | SK HS Třebíč | 6:7 | (2:2,2:3,2:2) | |
20. 10. 2019 Ne | BK Havlíčkův Brod | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 5:5 | (1:2,0:1,4:2) | |
20. 10. 2019 Ne | HC Chotěboř | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 2:6 | (2:2,0:2,0:2) | |
20. 10. 2019 Ne v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | HC Dukla Jihlava | 5:15 | (1:8,2:3,2:4) | detail |
20. 10. 2019 Ne | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | Rytíři z Telče | 3:23 | (1:6,2:6,0:11) | |
26. 10. 2019 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 12:2 | (5:1,1:0,6:1) | |
26. 10. 2019 So v 9:45 | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | 2:7 | (0:3,1:2,1:2) | detail |
26. 10. 2019 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Chotěboř | 5:3 | (2:2,0:0,3:1) | |
26. 10. 2019 So | SK HS Třebíč | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 3:8 | (2:2,0:3,1:3) | |
2. 11. 2019 So | HC Chotěboř | SK HS Třebíč | 1:9 | (0:4,1:2,0:3) | |
2. 11. 2019 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 15:3 | (2:1,8:1,5:1) | detail |
2. 11. 2019 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 2:15 | (0:1,0:5,2:9) | |
2. 11. 2019 So | Rytíři z Telče | HC Dukla Jihlava | 6:5 | (2:1,2:2,2:2) | |
9. 11. 2019 So | Rytíři z Telče | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 5:1 | (2:1,2:0,1:0) | |
9. 11. 2019 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 6:6 | (2:2,2:2,2:2) | |
9. 11. 2019 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | SK HS Třebíč | | Odloženo | |
9. 11. 2019 So | HC Chotěboř | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 1:12 | (0:2,0:2,1:8) | |
16. 11. 2019 So v 9:00 | BK Havlíčkův Brod | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | 10:5 | (7:3,2:1,1:1) | detail |
16. 11. 2019 So | SK HS Třebíč | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 16:7 | (2:0,6:5,8:2) | |
16. 11. 2019 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | Rytíři z Telče | 3:11 | (1:3,1:5,1:3) | |
16. 11. 2019 So | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | HC Dukla Jihlava | 2:8 | (1:5,0:2,1:1) | |
17. 11. 2019 Ne | HC Dukla Jihlava | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 4:2 | (0:0,3:2,1:0) | |
17. 11. 2019 Ne | Rytíři z Telče | SK HS Třebíč | 8:3 | (2:0,2:1,4:2) | |
17. 11. 2019 Ne | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 2:18 | (2:4,0:9,0:5) | |
17. 11. 2019 Ne v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | HC Chotěboř | 8:3 | (2:2,2:0,4:1) | detail |
30. 11. 2019 So | HC Chotěboř | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | | | |
30. 11. 2019 So | BK Havlíčkův Brod | Rytíři z Telče | | | |
30. 11. 2019 So | SK HS Třebíč | HC Dukla Jihlava | | | |
30. 11. 2019 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | | | |
7. 12. 2019 So | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | SK HS Třebíč | | | |
7. 12. 2019 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | BK Havlíčkův Brod | | | |
7. 12. 2019 So | Rytíři z Telče | HC Chotěboř | | | |
7. 12. 2019 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | | | |
14. 12. 2019 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | Rytíři z Telče | | | |
14. 12. 2019 So | HC Chotěboř | HC Dukla Jihlava | | | |
14. 12. 2019 So | BK Havlíčkův Brod | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | | | |
14. 12. 2019 So | SK HS Třebíč | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | | | |
21. 12. 2019 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | BK Havlíčkův Brod | | | |
21. 12. 2019 So | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | HC Chotěboř | | | |
21. 12. 2019 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | | | |
21. 12. 2019 So | Rytíři z Telče | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | | | |
4. 1. 2020 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | HC Dukla Jihlava | | | |
4. 1. 2020 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | | | |
4. 1. 2020 So | HC Chotěboř | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | | | |
4. 1. 2020 So | BK Havlíčkův Brod | SK HS Třebíč | | | |
11. 1. 2020 So | SK HS Třebíč | HC Chotěboř | | | |
11. 1. 2020 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | | | |
11. 1. 2020 So | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | | | |
11. 1. 2020 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | Rytíři z Telče | | | |
12. 1. 2020 Ne | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | Rytíři z Telče | | | |
12. 1. 2020 Ne | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | | | |
12. 1. 2020 Ne | SK HS Třebíč | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | | | |
12. 1. 2020 Ne | BK Havlíčkův Brod | HC Chotěboř | | | |
25. 1. 2020 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | BK Havlíčkův Brod | | | |
25. 1. 2020 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | SK HS Třebíč | | | |
25. 1. 2020 So | Rytíři z Telče | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | | | |
25. 1. 2020 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | | | |
1. 2. 2020 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Dukla Jihlava | | | |
1. 2. 2020 So | SK HS Třebíč | Rytíři z Telče | | | |
1. 2. 2020 So | BK Havlíčkův Brod | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | | | |
1. 2. 2020 So | HC Chotěboř | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | | | |
8. 2. 2020 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | HC Chotěboř | | | |
8. 2. 2020 So | Rytíři z Telče | BK Havlíčkův Brod | | | |
8. 2. 2020 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | SK HS Třebíč | | | |
8. 2. 2020 So | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | | | |
15. 2. 2020 So | SK HS Třebíč | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | | | |
15. 2. 2020 So | BK Havlíčkův Brod | HC Dukla Jihlava | | | |
15. 2. 2020 So | HC Chotěboř | Rytíři z Telče | | | |
15. 2. 2020 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | | | |
29. 2. 2020 So | Rytíři z Telče | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | | | |
29. 2. 2020 So | HC Dukla Jihlava | HC Chotěboř | | | |
29. 2. 2020 So | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | BK Havlíčkův Brod | | | |
29. 2. 2020 So | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | SK HS Třebíč | | | |
14. 3. 2020 So | BK Havlíčkův Brod | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | | | |
14. 3. 2020 So | HC Chotěboř | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | | | |
14. 3. 2020 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | HC Dukla Jihlava | | | |
14. 3. 2020 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | Rytíři z Telče | | | |
15. 3. 2020 Ne | HC Dukla Jihlava | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | | | |
15. 3. 2020 Ne | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | | | |
15. 3. 2020 Ne | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | HC Chotěboř | | | |
15. 3. 2020 Ne | SK HS Třebíč | BK Havlíčkův Brod | | | |
21. 3. 2020 So | HC Chotěboř | SK HS Třebíč | | | |
21. 3. 2020 So v 10:00 | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | | | |
21. 3. 2020 So | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | | | |
21. 3. 2020 So | Rytíři z Telče | HC Dukla Jihlava | | | |