Soutěž: Liga mladších žáků - Vysočina 2018/2019

datum a časdomácíhostévýsledekpoznámka
Základní část
15. 9. 2018 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodHC Světlá nad Sázavou2:14 
15. 9. 2018 SoBK Zubři Bystřice n/PHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov0:11 
15. 9. 2018 SoSK HS TřebíčHHK Velké Meziříčí11:6 
16. 9. 2018 Ne v 11:15SKLH Žďár nad SázavouHC Ledeč nad Sázavou17:2 detail   
22. 9. 2018 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou1:11 
22. 9. 2018 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovSK HS Třebíč11:8 
22. 9. 2018 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouBK Zubři Bystřice n/P17:1 
22. 9. 2018 SoHC Dukla JihlavaBK Havlíčkův Brod8:2 
28. 9. 2018 PáBK Zubři Bystřice n/PHC Dukla Jihlava0:14 
28. 9. 2018 PáSK HS TřebíčHC Světlá nad Sázavou1:22 
28. 9. 2018 PáSKLH Žďár nad SázavouHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov30:2 
28. 9. 2018 Pá v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouHHK Velké Meziříčí3:5(0:3,1:1,2:1)detail   
6. 10. 2018 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovHC Ledeč nad Sázavou6:6((2:4,4:0,0:2)detail   
6. 10. 2018 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou2:4 
6. 10. 2018 SoHC Dukla JihlavaSK HS Třebíč13:4 
6. 10. 2018 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodBK Zubři Bystřice n/P15:2 
13. 10. 2018 SoSK HS TřebíčBK Havlíčkův Brod12:5 
13. 10. 2018 SoSKLH Žďár nad SázavouHC Dukla Jihlava9:3 
13. 10. 2018 So v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouHC Světlá nad Sázavou7:8(1:4,5:2,1:2)detail   
13. 10. 2018 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov20:2 
20. 10. 2018 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouHHK Velké Meziříčí2:3 
20. 10. 2018 So v 12:15HC Dukla JihlavaHC Ledeč nad Sázavou7:5(3:2,3:1,1:2)detail   
20. 10. 2018 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou4:10 
20. 10. 2018 SoBK Zubři Bystřice n/PSK HS Třebíč3:8 
21. 10. 2018 NeSKLH Žďár nad SázavouBK Zubři Bystřice n/P33:0 
21. 10. 2018 Ne v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouBK Havlíčkův Brod13:4(3:1,4:2,6:1)detail   
21. 10. 2018 NeHHK Velké MeziříčíHC Dukla Jihlava0:10 
21. 10. 2018 NeHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovHC Světlá nad Sázavou9:6 
3. 11. 2018 SoHC Dukla JihlavaHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov11:1 
3. 11. 2018 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodHHK Velké Meziříčí3:6 
4. 11. 2018 Ne v 10:00BK Zubři Bystřice n/PHC Ledeč nad Sázavou1:14 detail   
3. 11. 2018 SoSK HS TřebíčSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou3:18 
10. 11. 2018 So v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouSK HS Třebíč8:4(2:0,1:2,5:2)detail   
10. 11. 2018 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíBK Zubři Bystřice n/P13:00 
10. 11. 2018 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovBK Havlíčkův Brod5:8 
10. 11. 2018 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouHC Dukla Jihlava4:5 
24. 11. 2018 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouBK Havlíčkův Brod10:5 
24. 11. 2018 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovBK Zubři Bystřice n/P11:4 
24. 11. 2018 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíSK HS Třebíč5:4 
24. 11. 2018 So v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou3:20(1:3,0:12,2:5) detail   
25. 11. 2018 NeSKLH Žďár nad SázavouHHK Velké Meziříčí10:2 
25. 11. 2018 NeSK HS TřebíčHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov6:6 
25. 11. 2018 NeBK Zubři Bystřice n/PHC Světlá nad Sázavou1:16 
25. 11. 2018 NeBK Havlíčkův BrodHC Dukla Jihlava5:11 
1. 12. 2018 SoHC Dukla JihlavaBK Zubři Bystřice n/P17:0 
1. 12. 2018 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouSK HS Třebíč5:2 
1. 12. 2018 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou4:14 
1. 12. 2018 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíHC Ledeč nad Sázavou7:0(1:0,3:0,3:0)detail   
8. 12. 2018 So v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov2:11(1:3,0:2,1:6)detail   
8. 12. 2018 SoSKLH Žďár nad SázavouHC Světlá nad Sázavou5:3 
8. 12. 2018 SoSK HS TřebíčHC Dukla Jihlava9:7 
8. 12. 2018 SoBK Zubři Bystřice n/PBK Havlíčkův Brod1:20 
15. 12. 2018 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodSK HS Třebíč8:4 
15. 12. 2018 SoHC Dukla JihlavaSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou0:7 
15. 12. 2018 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouHC Ledeč nad Sázavou13:5(3:2,4:1,6:2)detail   
15. 12. 2018 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovHHK Velké Meziříčí4:7 
22. 12. 2018 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíHC Světlá nad Sázavou2:3 
22. 12. 2018 So v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouHC Dukla Jihlava2:8(0:0,1:2,1:6)detail   
22. 12. 2018 SoSKLH Žďár nad SázavouBK Havlíčkův Brod11:3 
22. 12. 2018 SoSK HS TřebíčBK Zubři Bystřice n/P19:1 
5. 1. 2019 SoBK Zubři Bystřice n/PSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou0:22 
5. 1. 2019 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodHC Ledeč nad Sázavou6:12(2:2,3:5,1:5)detail   
5. 1. 2019 SoHC Dukla JihlavaHHK Velké Meziříčí7:5 
5. 1. 2019 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov13:4 
12. 1. 2019 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovHC Dukla Jihlava4:11 
12. 1. 2019 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíBK Havlíčkův Brod5:3 
12. 1. 2019 So v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouBK Zubři Bystřice n/P9:0(2:0,4:0,3:0)detail   
12. 1. 2019 SoSKLH Žďár nad SázavouSK HS Třebíč14:4 
19. 1. 2019 SoSK HS TřebíčHC Ledeč nad Sázavou11:1 
19. 1. 2019 SoBK Zubři Bystřice n/PHHK Velké Meziříčí1:9 
19. 1. 2019 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov5:5 
19. 1. 2019 SoHC Dukla JihlavaHC Světlá nad Sázavou3:9 
26. 1. 2019 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodHC Světlá nad Sázavou2:6 
26. 1. 2019 SoBK Zubři Bystřice n/PHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov1:11 
26. 1. 2019 SoSK HS TřebíčHHK Velké Meziříčí8:0 
26. 1. 2019 SoSKLH Žďár nad SázavouHC Ledeč nad Sázavou21:0 
2. 2. 2019 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou1:9 
2. 2. 2019 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovSK HS Třebíč8:7 
2. 2. 2019 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouBK Zubři Bystřice n/P11:0 
2. 2. 2019 SoHC Dukla JihlavaBK Havlíčkův Brod14:0 
9. 2. 2019 SoBK Zubři Bystřice n/PHC Dukla Jihlava1:8 
9. 2. 2019 SoSK HS TřebíčHC Světlá nad Sázavou6:7 
9. 2. 2019 SoSKLH Žďár nad SázavouHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov20:2 
9. 2. 2019 So v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouHHK Velké Meziříčí3:3 
16. 2. 2019 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovHC Ledeč nad Sázavou9:14 
16. 2. 2019 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou2:5 
16. 2. 2019 SoHC Dukla JihlavaSK HS Třebíč8:10 
16. 2. 2019 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodBK Zubři Bystřice n/P10:1 
17. 2. 2019 NeSK HS TřebíčBK Havlíčkův Brod13:2 
17. 2. 2019 NeSKLH Žďár nad SázavouHC Dukla Jihlava9:3 
17. 2. 2019 Ne v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouHC Světlá nad Sázavou0:7 
17. 2. 2019 NeHHK Velké MeziříčíHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov11:1 
2. 3. 2019 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouHHK Velké Meziříčí6:2 
2. 3. 2019 SoHC Dukla JihlavaHC Ledeč nad Sázavou6:2Sehráno 24.3.
2. 3. 2019 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou2:9 
2. 3. 2019 SoBK Zubři Bystřice n/PSK HS Třebíč1:21 
9. 3. 2019 SoSKLH Žďár nad SázavouBK Zubři Bystřice n/P26:0 
9. 3. 2019 So v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouBK Havlíčkův Brod7:3 
9. 3. 2019 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíHC Dukla Jihlava5:10 
9. 3. 2019 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovHC Světlá nad Sázavou3:12 
16. 3. 2019 SoHC Dukla JihlavaHC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov6:2 
16. 3. 2019 SoBK Havlíčkův BrodHHK Velké Meziříčí6:5 
16. 3. 2019 SoBK Zubři Bystřice n/PHC Ledeč nad Sázavou2:7 
16. 3. 2019 SoSK HS TřebíčSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou1:13 
23. 3. 2019 So v 10:00HC Ledeč nad SázavouSK HS Třebíč4:5 
23. 3. 2019 SoHHK Velké MeziříčíBK Zubři Bystřice n/P15:0 
23. 3. 2019 SoHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovBK Havlíčkův Brod2:12 
23. 3. 2019 SoHC Světlá nad SázavouHC Dukla Jihlava8:6