|
Play-off |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | BERANI OBRVAŇ | | | |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | BERANI OBRVAŇ | | | |
datum nezadán | KOŽLÍ | ATOS stavebniny | | | |
datum nezadán | KOŽLÍ | ATOS stavebniny | | | |
datum nezadán | GRIZZLY HRADEC | BERANI OBRVAŇ | | | detail |
datum nezadán | GRIZZLY HRADEC | BERANI OBRVAŇ | | | detail |
datum nezadán | KLUK PUK TEAM | ATOS stavebniny | | | detail |
datum nezadán | KLUK PUK TEAM | ATOS stavebniny | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | | | detail |
datum nezadán | KOŽLÍ | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | | | detail |
datum nezadán | KOŽLÍ | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | | | detail |
Základní část |
29. 10. 2019 Út v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 3:6 | 0:3,0:2,3:1 | detail |
3. 10. 2019 Čt v 19:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 6:2 | 3:1,2:1,1:0 | detail |
3. 10. 2019 Čt v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | KLUK PUK TEAM | 2:5 | 0:2,0:2,2:1 | detail |
5. 10. 2019 So v 13:30 | KOŽLÍ | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 4:2 | 2:0,1:0,1:2 | detail |
7. 10. 2019 Po v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 8:5 | 3:1,2:2,3:2 | detail |
7. 10. 2019 Po v 19:30 | KLUK PUK TEAM | KOŽLÍ | 0:4 | 0:2,0:1,0:1 | detail |
10. 10. 2019 Čt v 19:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | ATOS stavebniny | 4:4 | 2:1,1:1,1:2 | detail |
10. 10. 2019 Čt v 21:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC D.KRALOVICE | 3:2 | 1:2,0:0,2:0 | detail |
10. 12. 2019 Út v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 2:4 | 1:1,1:1,0:2 | detail |
19. 10. 2019 So v 13:30 | ATOS stavebniny | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 2:1 | 1:0,1:0,0:1 | detail |
19. 10. 2019 So v 15:00 | KOŽLÍ | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 2:4 | 1:2,0:1,0:1 | detail |
20. 10. 2019 Ne v 18:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | KLUK PUK TEAM | 5:5 | 2:0,0:2,3:3 | detail |
26. 10. 2019 So v 12:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | KOŽLÍ | 2:7 | 0:3,0:1,2:3 | detail |
24. 10. 2019 Čt v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | KLUK PUK TEAM | 1:1 | 0:0,1:1,0:0 | detail |
26. 10. 2019 So v 10:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 2:12 | 0:2,1:6,1:4 | detail |
26. 11. 2019 Út v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | ATOS stavebniny | 4:2 | 1:0,2:0,1:2 | detail |
3. 12. 2019 Út v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 0:5 | 0:3,0:2,0:0 | detail |
17. 12. 2019 Út v 21:00 | KOŽLÍ | HC D.KRALOVICE | 6:4 | 2:0,3:2,1:2 | detail |
2. 11. 2019 So v 18:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 6:4 | 1:0,2:1,3:3 | detail |
19. 2. 2020 St v 21:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 7:5 | 4:2,1:1,2:2 | detail |
7. 11. 2019 Čt v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 5:6 | 2:4,2:1,1:1 | detail |
7. 1. 2020 Út v 21:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | KLUK PUK TEAM | 4:8 | 0:3,0:2,4:3 | detail |
5. 2. 2020 St v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 1:1 | 0:1,0:0,1:0 | detail |
14. 1. 2020 Út v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | KOŽLÍ | 1:5 | 0:3,0:1,1:1 | detail |
17. 11. 2019 Ne v 19:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 6:4 | 1:2,3:0,2:2 | detail |
16. 11. 2019 So v 15:00 | KOŽLÍ | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 5:5 | 3:1,2:1,0:3 | detail |
16. 11. 2019 So v 16:30 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | ATOS stavebniny | 5:2 | 1:1,2:1,2:0 | detail |
16. 11. 2019 So v 18:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | HC D.KRALOVICE | 2:4 | 1:1,0:1,1:2 | detail |
25. 2. 2020 Út v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 2:7 | 1:0,0:4,1:3 | detail |
23. 11. 2019 So v 13:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | HC D.KRALOVICE | 4:4 | 2:2,1:1,1:1 | detail |
23. 11. 2019 So v 15:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | ATOS stavebniny | 6:0 | 1:0,3:0,2:0 | detail |
23. 11. 2019 So v 16:30 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | KOŽLÍ | 7:1 | 4:0,1:0.2:1 | detail |
30. 11. 2019 So v 13:30 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 5:5 | 2:3,2:1,1:1 | detail |
30. 11. 2019 So v 15:00 | KOŽLÍ | KLUK PUK TEAM | 4:2 | 1:0,1:1,2:1 | detail |
9. 12. 2019 Po v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 2:5 | 2:2,0:2,0:1 | detail |
30. 11. 2019 So v 18:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 3:5 | 0:2,1:2,2:1 | detail |
11. 2. 2020 Út v 21:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 6:5 | 4:1,0:3,2:1 | detail |
14. 12. 2019 So v 18:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HC D.KRALOVICE | 0:7 | 0:2,0:5,0:0 | detail |
14. 12. 2019 So v 16:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | ATOS stavebniny | 7:8 | 2:5,3:2,2:1 | detail |
26. 2. 2020 St v 21:00 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | KOŽLÍ | 3:6 | 0:3,2:2,1:1 | detail |
8. 12. 2019 Ne v 10:30 | KLUK PUK TEAM | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 8:3 | 3:2,3:0,2:1 | detail |
8. 12. 2019 Ne v 12:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 3:7 | 1:3,1:2,1:2 | detail |
7. 12. 2019 So v 13:30 | KOŽLÍ | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 1:2 | 0:0,1:1,0:1 | detail |
21. 1. 2020 Út v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | HC D.KRALOVICE | 3:2 | 2:0,1:1,0:1 | detail |
22. 12. 2019 Ne v 19:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | ATOS stavebniny | 0:5 | 0:0,0:2,0:3 | detail |
22. 12. 2019 Ne v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | KOŽLÍ | 5:1 | 3:0,0:1,2:0 | detail |
23. 12. 2019 Po v 21:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 3:3 | 2:2,1:1,0:0 | detail |
23. 12. 2019 Po v 19:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | KLUK PUK TEAM | 3:6 | 3:3,0:0,0:3 | detail |
4. 1. 2020 So v 15:00 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 8:3 | 2:0,5:0,1:3 | detail |
9. 1. 2020 Čt v 21:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 3:2 | 0:0,1:1,2:1 | detail |
4. 1. 2020 So v 18:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HC D.KRALOVICE | 2:6 | 0:1,1:2,1:3 | detail |
2. 1. 2020 Čt v 21:00 | KOŽLÍ | ATOS stavebniny | 1:3 | 0:2,0:0,1:1 | detail |
11. 1. 2020 So v 10:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | KLUK PUK TEAM | 5:1 | 1:0,2:1,2:0 | detail |
9. 1. 2020 Čt v 19:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | KOŽLÍ | 3:6 | 2:3,1:1,0:2 | detail |
28. 1. 2020 Út v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 6:3 | 3:3,1:0,2:0 | detail |
11. 1. 2020 So v 12:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 5:0 | kontumace | detail |
13. 1. 2020 Po v 19:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 2:1 | 1:1,0:0,1:0 | detail |
13. 1. 2020 Po v 21:00 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | HC D.KRALOVICE | 5:8 | 3:2,0:3,2:3 | detail |
16. 1. 2020 Čt v 21:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | ATOS stavebniny | 7:1 | 3:1,2:0,2:0 | detail |
12. 1. 2020 Ne v 21:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | KOŽLÍ | 3:6 | 1:1,2:3,0:2 | detail |
19. 1. 2020 Ne v 16:30 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 6:5 | 1:2,3:1,2:2 | detail |
18. 1. 2020 So v 13:45 | KOŽLÍ | KLUK PUK TEAM | 4:1 | 1:0,2:1,1:0 | detail |
19. 1. 2020 Ne v 18:00 | ATOS stavebniny | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 0:12 | 0:6,0:2,0:4 | detail |
19. 1. 2020 Ne v 19:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 5:3 | 1:0,1:1,3:2 | detail |
27. 1. 2020 Po v 19:30 | KLUK PUK TEAM | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 9:8 | 5:6,1:2,3:0 | detail |
27. 1. 2020 Po v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HC D.KRALOVICE | 2:8 | 1:2,1:2,0:4 | detail |
26. 1. 2020 Ne v 21:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | ATOS stavebniny | 8:2 | 2:0,1:1,5:1 | detail |
26. 1. 2020 Ne v 19:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | KOŽLÍ | 2:4 | 2:0,0:2,0:2 | detail |
1. 2. 2020 So v 15:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 2:4 | 1:1,0:2,1:1 | detail |
1. 2. 2020 So v 16:30 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 7:2 | 3:1,2:0,2:1 | detail |
1. 2. 2020 So v 18:00 | KOŽLÍ | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 7:2 | 2:0,2:1,3:1 | detail |
2. 2. 2020 Ne v 16:30 | ATOS stavebniny | HC D.KRALOVICE | 3:3 | 0:1,1:2,2:0 | detail |
10. 2. 2020 Po v 19:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | KLUK PUK TEAM | 0:5 | kontumace | detail |
6. 2. 2020 Čt v 19:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | ATOS stavebniny | 2:7 | 1:1,0:2,1:4 | detail |
9. 2. 2020 Ne v 19:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | KOŽLÍ | 2:2 | 0:2,1:0,1:0 | detail |
9. 2. 2020 Ne v 21:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 8:3 | 3:1,2:0,3:2 | detail |
17. 2. 2020 Po v 19:30 | KOŽLÍ | ATOS stavebniny | 1:5 | 1:2,0:1,0:2 | detail |
16. 2. 2020 Ne v 19:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 5:0 | kontumace | detail |
17. 2. 2020 Po v 21:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 2:2 | 1:0,0:2,1:0 | detail |
16. 2. 2020 Ne v 21:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HC D.KRALOVICE | 4:5 | 2:0,1:2,1:3 | detail |
23. 2. 2020 Ne v 19:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 3:2 | 0:0,2:2,1:0 | detail |
27. 2. 2020 Čt v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | KLUK PUK TEAM | 6:4 | 0:2,2:0,4:2 | detail |
27. 2. 2020 Čt v 19:30 | ATOS stavebniny | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 6:5 | 2:2,3:1,1:2 | detail |
22. 2. 2020 So v 16:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | KOŽLÍ | 3:3 | 0:2,2:0,1:1 | detail |