|
Play-off |
datum nezadán | BERANI OBRVAŇ | KLUK PUK TEAM | | | detail |
datum nezadán | BERANI OBRVAŇ | KLUK PUK TEAM | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | | | detail |
datum nezadán | ATOS stavebniny | KOŽLÍ | | | detail |
datum nezadán | ATOS stavebniny | KOŽLÍ | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | GRIZZLY HRADEC | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | GRIZZLY HRADEC | | | detail |
datum nezadán | BERANI OBRVAŇ | GRIZZLY HRADEC | | | detail |
datum nezadán | BERANI OBRVAŇ | GRIZZLY HRADEC | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | ATOS stavebniny | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | ATOS stavebniny | | | detail |
datum nezadán | ATOS stavebniny | BERANI OBRVAŇ | | | detail |
datum nezadán | ATOS stavebniny | BERANI OBRVAŇ | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | | | detail |
datum nezadán | HC D.KRALOVICE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | | | detail |
Základní část |
10. 10. 2018 St v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 3:2 | 2:0,0:1,1:1 | detail |
30. 9. 2018 Ne v 19:30 | ATOS stavebniny | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 2:4 | 0:2,1:1,1:1 | detail |
30. 9. 2018 Ne v 21:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | KLUK PUK TEAM | 5:5 | 1:1,2:2,2:2 | detail |
1. 10. 2018 Po v 19:30 | KROKODÝL | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 1:7 | 1:3,0:0,0:4 | detail |
1. 10. 2018 Po v 21:00 | KOŽLÍ | SALVE | | | |
19. 2. 2019 Út v 19:30 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | KOŽLÍ | 5:0 | kontumace | detail |
7. 10. 2018 Ne v 16:30 | KLUK PUK TEAM | KROKODÝL | 7:2 | 2:1,4:1,1:0 | detail |
7. 10. 2018 Ne v 18:00 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | HNĚVKOVICE | 8:1 | 5:0,3:1,0:0 | detail |
6. 10. 2018 So v 15:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | ATOS stavebniny | 3:3 | 0:1,2:2,1:0 | detail |
7. 10. 2018 Ne v 19:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC D.KRALOVICE | 2:2 | 1:0,1:2,0:0 | detail |
9. 10. 2018 Út v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 2:7 | 0:1,2:1,0:5 | detail |
13. 10. 2018 So v 16:30 | HNĚVKOVICE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 2:4 | 1:2,0:1,1:1 | detail |
11. 10. 2018 Čt v 21:00 | KROKODÝL | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 3:8 | 1:4,2:0,0:4 | detail |
14. 10. 2018 Ne v 19:30 | KOŽLÍ | KLUK PUK TEAM | 4:1 | 1:0,2:0,1:1 | detail |
13. 10. 2018 So v 15:00 | SALVE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | | | |
20. 10. 2018 So v 12:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | SALVE | | | |
20. 10. 2018 So v 12:00 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | KOŽLÍ | 3:5 | 1:2,1:1,1:2 | detail |
16. 10. 2018 Út v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | KROKODÝL | 8:1 | 3:1,2:0,3:0 | detail |
3. 11. 2018 So v 18:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HNĚVKOVICE | 6:4 | 1:2,3:1,2:1 | detail |
24. 10. 2018 St v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | ATOS stavebniny | 4:1 | 1:0,1:1,2:0 | detail |
22. 10. 2018 Po v 19:30 | HNĚVKOVICE | HC D.KRALOVICE | 3:5 | 0:2,2:3,0:1 | detail |
23. 10. 2018 Út v 19:30 | KROKODÝL | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 0:5 | 0:1,0:3,0:1 | detail |
25. 10. 2018 Čt v 21:00 | KOŽLÍ | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 2:5 | 1:1,0:1,1:3 | detail |
23. 10. 2018 Út v 21:00 | SALVE | BERANI OBRVAŇ | | | |
6. 1. 2019 Ne v 21:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | KLUK PUK TEAM | 7:4 | 3:3,1:0,3:1 | detail |
27. 10. 2018 So v 16:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 4:3 | 2:1,0:1,2:1 | detail |
28. 10. 2018 Ne v 16:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | SALVE | | | |
27. 10. 2018 So v 10:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | KOŽLÍ | 2:1 | 1:0,1:0,0:1 | detail |
28. 10. 2018 Ne v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | KROKODÝL | 13:0 | 1:0,7:0,5:0 | detail |
29. 10. 2018 Po v 19:30 | ATOS stavebniny | HNĚVKOVICE | 7:2 | 2:1,3:0,2:1 | detail |
3. 11. 2018 So v 15:00 | KROKODÝL | ATOS stavebniny | 2:10 | 0:3,1:6,1:1 | detail |
14. 11. 2018 St v 21:00 | KOŽLÍ | HC D.KRALOVICE | 4:1 | 0:0,3:1,1:0 | detail |
3. 11. 2018 So v 18:00 | SALVE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | | | |
4. 11. 2018 Ne v 18:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 4:6 | 1:4,2:1,1:1 | detail |
4. 11. 2018 Ne v 19:30 | KLUK PUK TEAM | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 3:7 | 0:2,2:2,1:3 | detail |
8. 11. 2018 Čt v 19:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | KLUK PUK TEAM | 6:2 | 1:2,3:0,2:0 | detail |
8. 11. 2018 Čt v 21:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 4:0 | 2:0,2:0,0:0 | detail |
11. 11. 2018 Ne v 16:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | SALVE | | | |
9. 2. 2019 So v 18:00 | ATOS stavebniny | KOŽLÍ | 2:1 | 0:0,1:1,1:0 | detail |
11. 11. 2018 Ne v 19:30 | HNĚVKOVICE | KROKODÝL | 2:2 | 0:0,1:1,1:1 | detail |
17. 11. 2018 So v 12:00 | KOŽLÍ | HNĚVKOVICE | 7:5 | 2:0,3:4,2:1 | detail |
17. 11. 2018 So v 12:00 | SALVE | ATOS stavebniny | | | |
15. 11. 2018 Čt v 21:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HC D.KRALOVICE | 1:2 | 1:1,0:1,0:0 | detail |
17. 11. 2018 So v 15:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 7:4 | 2:0,4:2,1:2 | detail |
17. 11. 2018 So v 13:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 6:5 | 1:1,4:1,1:3 | detail |
19. 11. 2018 Po v 19:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 3:6 | 1:1,0:2,2:3 | detail |
20. 11. 2018 Út v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | KLUK PUK TEAM | 6:6 | 5:3,0:1,1:2 | detail |
20. 11. 2018 Út v 19:30 | ATOS stavebniny | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 9:1 | 2:1,3:0,4:0 | detail |
19. 11. 2018 Po v 21:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | SALVE | | | |
22. 11. 2018 Čt v 19:30 | KROKODÝL | KOŽLÍ | 2:6 | 0:2,1:4,1:0 | detail |
26. 11. 2018 Po v 19:30 | SALVE | KROKODÝL | | | |
29. 11. 2018 Čt v 21:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HNĚVKOVICE | 6:3 | 3:0,1:2,2:1 | detail |
27. 11. 2018 Út v 19:30 | KLUK PUK TEAM | ATOS stavebniny | 2:7 | 2:3,0:2,0:2 | detail |
25. 11. 2018 Ne v 19:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | HC D.KRALOVICE | 2:3 | 2:2,0:1,0:0 | detail |
25. 11. 2018 Ne v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 3:6 | 1:3,1:3,1:0 | detail |
1. 12. 2018 So v 13:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HC D.KRALOVICE | 1:10 | 0:3,0:4,1:3 | detail |
1. 12. 2018 So v 15:00 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | ATOS stavebniny | 10:2 | 3:1,3:1,4:0 | detail |
2. 12. 2018 Ne v 21:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | HNĚVKOVICE | 5:2 | 2:2,2:0,1:0 | detail |
21. 2. 2019 Čt v 21:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | KROKODÝL | 6:3 | 1:2,4:1,1:0 | detail |
2. 12. 2018 Ne v 21:00 | SALVE | KOŽLÍ | | | |
9. 12. 2018 Ne v 16:30 | KOŽLÍ | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 5:2 | 1:1,2:2,2:0 | detail |
9. 12. 2018 Ne v 18:00 | KROKODÝL | KLUK PUK TEAM | 2:5 | 1:1,0:1,1:3 | detail |
10. 12. 2018 Po v 21:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 0:11 | 0:5,0:3,0:3 | detail |
11. 12. 2018 Út v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 4:0 | 2:0,1:0,1:0 | detail |
9. 12. 2018 Ne v 19:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 2:0 | 0:0,1.0,1:0 | detail |
16. 12. 2018 Ne v 16:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | ATOS stavebniny | 5:3 | 1:1,2:1,2:1 | detail |
17. 12. 2018 Po v 19:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HNĚVKOVICE | 2:2 | 0:0,1:2,1:0 | detail |
16. 12. 2018 Ne v 19:30 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | KROKODÝL | 7:4 | 1:0,1:0,5:4 | detail |
16. 12. 2018 Ne v 18:00 | KLUK PUK TEAM | KOŽLÍ | 2:4 | 0:1,0:2,2:1 | detail |
16. 12. 2018 Ne v 18:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | SALVE | | | |
6. 1. 2019 Ne v 18:00 | SALVE | KLUK PUK TEAM | | | |
6. 1. 2019 Ne v 19:30 | KOŽLÍ | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 3:6 | 2:1,1:2,0:3 | detail |
8. 1. 2019 Út v 19:30 | KROKODÝL | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 0:13 | 0:5,0:3,0:5 | detail |
7. 1. 2019 Po v 21:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 0:5 | kontumace | detail |
6. 1. 2019 Ne v 18:00 | ATOS stavebniny | HC D.KRALOVICE | 3:2 | 0:1,2:1,1:0 | detail |
13. 1. 2019 Ne v 18:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HNĚVKOVICE | 5:1 | 1:0,1:0,3:1 | detail |
13. 1. 2019 Ne v 16:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | KROKODÝL | 8:2 | 3:0,2:1,5:0 | detail |
13. 1. 2019 Ne v 19:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | KOŽLÍ | 2:1 | 0:1,1:0,1:0 | detail |
13. 1. 2019 Ne v 21:00 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | SALVE | | | |
14. 1. 2019 Po v 19:30 | KLUK PUK TEAM | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 6:6 | 1:1,1:1,4:4 | detail |
20. 1. 2019 Ne v 18:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 3:7 | 2:2,1:2,0:3 | detail |
20. 1. 2019 Ne v 16:30 | SALVE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | | | |
2. 3. 2019 So v 15:00 | KOŽLÍ | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 2:7 | 0:2,0:4,2:1 | detail |
20. 1. 2019 Ne v 16:30 | KROKODÝL | HC D.KRALOVICE | 0:6 | 0:3,0:2,0:1 | detail |
20. 1. 2019 Ne v 19:30 | HNĚVKOVICE | ATOS stavebniny | 2:7 | 0:4,0:0,2:3 | detail |
24. 2. 2019 Ne v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | KROKODÝL | 8:0 | 3:0,2:0,3:0 | detail |
27. 1. 2019 Ne v 18:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | KOŽLÍ | 6:2 | 3:0,1:1,2:1 | detail |
26. 1. 2019 So v 16:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | SALVE | | | |
2. 3. 2019 So v 16:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 8:3 | 2:1,5:1,1:2 | detail |
19. 2. 2019 Út v 21:00 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | KLUK PUK TEAM | 8:7 | 3:4,1:3,4:0 | detail |
2. 2. 2019 So v 13:30 | KLUK PUK TEAM | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 5:6 | 1:1,1:3,3:2 | detail |
2. 2. 2019 So v 12:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 6:5 | 0:2,4:3,2:0 | detail |
2. 2. 2019 So v 13:30 | SALVE | HC D.KRALOVICE | | | |
31. 1. 2019 Čt v 21:00 | KOŽLÍ | ATOS stavebniny | 0:5 | 0:0,0:4,0:1 | detail |
2. 2. 2019 So v 15:00 | KROKODÝL | HNĚVKOVICE | 3:4 | 1:0,1:3,1:1 | detail |
5. 2. 2019 Út v 19:30 | HNĚVKOVICE | KOŽLÍ | 0:3 | 0:2,0:1,0:0 | detail |
4. 2. 2019 Po v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | SALVE | | | |
7. 2. 2019 Čt v 21:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 3:1 | 2:0,1:0,0:1 | detail |
7. 2. 2019 Čt v 19:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | KLUK PUK TEAM | 8:5 | 2:2,4:2,2:1 | detail |
5. 2. 2019 Út v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 4:3 | 2:1,1:2,1:0 | detail |
12. 2. 2019 Út v 21:00 | BERANI OBRVAŇ | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 6:5 | 3:1,3:1,0:3 | detail |
12. 2. 2019 Út v 19:30 | KLUK PUK TEAM | HC D.KRALOVICE | 2:3 | 1:0,1:1,0:2 | detail |
17. 2. 2019 Ne v 18:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | ATOS stavebniny | 4:9 | 1:4,2:3,1:2 | detail |
14. 2. 2019 Čt v 21:00 | SALVE | HNĚVKOVICE | | | |
14. 2. 2019 Čt v 19:30 | KOŽLÍ | KROKODÝL | 6:0 | 1:0,1:0,4:0 | detail |
23. 2. 2019 So v 13:30 | KROKODÝL | SALVE | | | |
23. 2. 2019 So v 15:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 6:7 | 1:3,2:3,3:1 | detail |
3. 3. 2019 Ne v 21:00 | ATOS stavebniny | KLUK PUK TEAM | 4:2 | 0:1,1:1,3:0 | detail |
24. 2. 2019 Ne v 16:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | BERANI OBRVAŇ | 6:6 | 2:0,2:5,2:1 | detail |
23. 2. 2019 So v 10:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 1:8 | 0:2,1:4,0:2 | detail |